Nikki Rider

Nikki Rider

About

Aliases
Vicca Ryder, Nikky, Niky Rider, Niki Rider, Vica Ryder, Judy Rider
Born
Aug 10, 1980
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Nikki Rider Recent Videos

No videos yet!