Nikki Rhodes

Nikki Rhodes

About

Aliases
Nikki Roze, Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Rose
Born
Jan 20, 1982
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Rhodes Recent Videos

No videos yet!