Nikki Portanova

Nikki Portanova

About

Aliases
Nikki Partanova
Born
Sep 07, 1987
Measurements
33A-22-24
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Portanova Recent Videos

No videos yet!