Nikki Nova

Nikki Nova

About

Aliases
Nichole Italiano, Nikki O'Neal, J Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Nicole Italiano-Zaza, J. Nichole Italiano-Zaza, Niki Nova
Born
Jan 05, 1978
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Nova Recent Videos

No videos yet!