Nikki Nine

Nikki Nine

About

Aliases
Lena Leigh, Mia Moore
Born
Jun 05, 1988
Measurements
34B-28-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Nine Recent Videos

No videos yet!