Nikki Monroe

Nikki Monroe

About

Aliases
Nikki Monroe Brazzers Network
Born
Aug 28, 1989
Measurements
34DD-28-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Monroe Recent Videos

No videos yet!