Nikki Minnich

Nikki Minnich

About

Aliases
Nikki Minich
Born
Feb 14, 1983
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Minnich Recent Videos

No videos yet!