Nikki Kane

Nikki Kane

About

Aliases
Nikki Kane, Nikki Cane, Nikki Portanova
Born
Sep 07, 1987
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Kane Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!