Nikki Jayne

Nikki Jayne

About

Aliases
Nikki Jayne, Samantha
Born
Jun 10, 1985
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
147 lbs (67 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Jayne Popular Videos

No videos yet!