Nikki Jackson

Nikki Jackson

About

Aliases
Nikki Jackson Aziani
Born
May 06, 1976
Measurements
38DD-24-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Jackson Recent Videos

No videos yet!