Nikki Hunter

Nikki Hunter

About

Aliases
Nicki Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nickie Hunter
Born
Dec 18, 1979
Measurements
34D-29-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Hunter Recent Videos

No videos yet!