Nikki Hilton

Nikki Hilton

About

Aliases
Niky Hilton, Nikki Hilton
Born
Nov 03, 1982
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Hilton Recent Videos

No videos yet!