Nikki Hillton

Nikki Hillton

About

Aliases
Nicholai Olivia Hilton, Nicki Hilton, Nicky Hilton, Nikki Hilton, Nikki3
Born
Nov 03, 1982
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Hillton Recent Videos

No videos yet!