Nikki Fairchild

Nikki Fairchild

About

Aliases
Nikki, Nicole Fairchild
Born
Apr 28, 1978
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black/Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American

Nikki Fairchild Recent Videos

No videos yet!