Nikki Dial

Nikki Dial

About

Aliases
Nicky Dial, Nicole Greiner
Born
Oct 05, 1974
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Dial Recent Videos

No videos yet!