Nikki Dawn

Nikki Dawn

About

Aliases
Nicki Dunn, Nikki
Born
Oct 22, 1984
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Nikki Dawn Recent Videos

No videos yet!