Nikki Cole

Nikki Cole

About

Aliases
Niki Cole
Born
Jun 04, 1984
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nikki Cole Recent Videos

No videos yet!