Nikki Charm

Nikki Charm

About

Aliases
Nikki Charms, Niki Charm, Nicki Charm, Nicky Charm
Born
Feb 21, 1966
Measurements
34B-22-32
Height
4'11 (150 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Charm Rated Videos

No videos yet!