Nikki Chao

Nikki Chao

About

Aliases
Nikko Chao
Born
Mar 15, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Thailand

Nikki Chao Rated Videos

No videos yet!