Nikki Case

Nikki Case

About

Aliases
Sweet Irena, Irena Gesvindrová
Born
Dec 10, 1983
Measurements
35C-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nikki Case Rated Videos

No videos yet!