Nikki Benz

Nikki Benz

About

Aliases
Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Born
Dec 11, 1981
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Nikki Benz Rated Videos

No videos yet!