Nikki Anderson

Nikki Anderson

About

Aliases
Nicky Anderson, Nikky Anderson, Nikki Andersson
Born
Mar 01, 1977
Measurements
34C-23-33
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Nikki Anderson Rated Videos

No videos yet!