Nikki Anders

Nikki Anders

About

Aliases
Nici Anderson, Nikky Anderson
Born
Jul 07, 1978
Measurements
34C-23-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nikki Anders Popular Videos

No videos yet!