Nikita Von

Nikita Von

About

Aliases
Nikita Von James
Born
Apr 11, 1977
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Nikita Von Rated Videos

No videos yet!