Nikita Valentin

Nikita Valentin

About

Aliases
Gabreilla Tchekan, Gabriella L., Gabriella Tchequan, Nikita Valentine
Born
Apr 15, 1972
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak

Nikita Valentin Popular Videos

No videos yet!