Nikita Rush

Nikita Rush

About

Aliases
Eva, Lai Ming, Nikolette, Nikoleta Rush, Nikki
Born
Sep 21, 1982
Measurements
34-24-35
Height
5'6
Weight
116 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Nikita Rush Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!