Nikita Marie

Nikita Marie

About

Aliases
Nicoleta S
Born
May 29, 1976
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikita Marie Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!