Nikita Lea

Nikita Lea

About

Aliases
Nikki Lea
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34B-24-32
Height
5'4 (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikita Lea Recent Videos

No videos yet!