Nikita Kash

Nikita Kash

About

Aliases
Nikita, Nikita Cash, Nikita Kash
Born
Sep 19, 1977
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'7
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikita Kash Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!