Nikita FTV

Nikita FTV

About

Aliases
Nikita Love
Born
Nov 28, 1987
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikita FTV Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!