Nikita Denise

Nikita Denise

About

Aliases
Nikita Denice
Born
Jul 25, 1976
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nikita Denise Recent Videos

No videos yet!