Nikita Blonde

Nikita Blonde

About

Aliases
Szilvia, Kari Gold, Kari Lenore, Nikita Ledl, Claudia, Nikita (ALS)
Born
Sep 08, 1981
Measurements
32A-23-32
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Nikita Blonde Recent Videos

No videos yet!