Nikita Black

Nikita Black

About

Aliases
Nikkita Black
Born
Sep 10, 1990
Measurements
36B-23-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikita Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!