Niki Wylde

Niki Wylde

About

Aliases
Nikki Austin, Arrow Garrett, Honey Rose, Nicole Wild, Niki Austin, Niki Wild, Niki Wylde, Nikki Wild, Nikki Wylde
Born
Mar 08, 1970
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Niki Wylde Recent Videos

No videos yet!