Niki Sweet

Niki Sweet

About

Aliases
Nikki Sweet
Born
Sep 08, 1983
Measurements
34A-26-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Niki Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!