Niki Sand

Niki Sand

About

Aliases
Rosie C
Born
Jan 15, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Niki Sand Recent Videos

No videos yet!