Niki Nute

Niki Nute

About

Aliases
Mira Sylver, Nia, Niki Nude
Born
Mar 13, 1987
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Niki Nute Recent Videos

No videos yet!