Niki Lee

Niki Lee

About

Aliases
Nikki Lee Young
Born
Oct 15, 1985
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Niki Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!