Niki Dominik

Niki Dominik

About

Aliases
Nikki Darling, Niki Dominick
Born
Jun 17, 1983
Measurements
Cup A-0-0
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Niki Dominik Recent Videos

No videos yet!