Niki Blonde

Niki Blonde

About

Aliases
Nikki Blonde, Michaela, Marianna Gray, Nicky Blond, Niki Blond, Nikky Blond, Michaela 4,
Born
Mar 09, 1981
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Niki Blonde Recent Videos

No videos yet!