Nika De

Nika De

About

Aliases
Nika Devita
Born
Aug 27, 1976
Measurements
Glenda, Nika Devita-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nika De Recent Videos

No videos yet!