Nika Chanel

Nika Chanel

About

Aliases
Angel Ice, Angel Eyes
Born
Aug 19, 1980
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Nika Chanel Recent Videos

No videos yet!