Nicoletta Blue

Nicoletta Blue

About

Aliases
Ms. Nicholette, Mrs. Blue, Nicoleta, Nicoletta, A Blu, Nicole, Mandy
Born
Sep 24, 1975
Measurements
32C-27-36
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
German

Nicoletta Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!