Nicole Sweet

Nicole Sweet

About

Aliases
Nicolle Sweet
Born
Nov 26, 1988
Measurements
36D-25-37
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Nicole Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!