Nicole Payton

Nicole Payton

About

Aliases
Nicole Payten
Born
Jun 24, 1978
Measurements
32D-34-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish

Nicole Payton Recent Videos

No videos yet!