Nicole Parks

Nicole Parks

About

Aliases
Sabrina, Sabrina FTV
Born
Mar 03, 1981
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Nicole Parks Recent Videos

No videos yet!