Nicole Moser

Nicole Moser

About

Aliases
Nicole Moyser
Born
Sep 20, 1977
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nicole Moser Recent Videos

No videos yet!