Nicky Hunter

Nicky Hunter

About

Aliases
Nicki Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nickie Hunter, Nikki Hunter, Nikky Hunter
Born
Dec 19, 1979
Measurements
34D-29-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nicky Hunter Recent Videos

No videos yet!