Nicky Angel

Nicky Angel

About

Aliases
Angel, Hansea, Jena Lover, Jenna Lovely, Sammy, Yenna Lovely
Born
Feb 08, 1988
Measurements
36A-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nicky Angel Recent Videos

No videos yet!