Nici Sterling

Nici Sterling

About

Aliases
Nicki Sterling, Nikki Sterling, Nicki, Nici Norman, Nicy Teen, Nicky Teen
Born
Jan 17, 1968
Measurements
34D-23-32
Height
5'6
Weight
112 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
British

Nici Sterling Recent Videos

No videos yet!